ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12835117
nr 1283 5117
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927), signed, numbered 199/350. Subject: 47x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 199/350. Motivet: 47x65 cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:32:18
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse